Idaho

Location

Representive

Aberdeen

Kendra Justesen

Ambrose

Jason Meldrum

American Falls

Kendra Justesen

American Heritage

Kendra Justesen

Another Choice Virtual

Jason Meldrum

Bear Lake

Jason Meldrum

Bishop Kelly

Jason Meldrum

Blackfoot

Tim Belnap

Bliss

Tim Belnap

Boise

Jason Meldrum

Bonners Ferry

Benjamin Hyde

Bonneville

Tim Belnap

Bonneville Online

Tim Belnap

Borah

Jason Meldrum

Buhl

Tim Belnap

Burley

Tim Belnap

Butte County

Benjamin Hyde

Caldwell

Westin Cordier

Camas County

Tim Belnap

Cambridge

Westin Cordier

Canyon Ridge

Tim Belnap

Capital

Jason Meldrum

Carey

Tim Belnap

Cascade

Jason Meldrum

Castleford

Tim Belnap

Centennial

Jason Meldrum

Central

Benjamin Hyde

Central Academy

Jason Meldrum

Century

Jarred Brandt

Challis

Brady Nordfelt

Clark County

Westin Cordier

Clark Fork

Benjamin Hyde

Clearwater Valley

Benjamin Hyde

Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy

Benjamin Hyde

Coeur d'Alene High

Benjamin Hyde

Cole Valley Christian

Jason Meldrum

Columbia

Westin Cordier

Community School

Tim Belnap

Compass Academy

Natalie Gay

Compass Charter

Jason Meldrum

Council

Westin Cordier

Culdesac High School

Benjamin Hyde

Deary

Benjamin Hyde

Delco

Tim Belnap

Dietrich

Tim Belnap

Eagle

Jason Meldrum

Emerson

Jason Meldrum

Emmett

Westin Cordier

Filer

Tim Belnap

Firth

Natalie Gay

Franklin County

Jason Meldrum

Fruitland

Westin Cordier

Garden Valley

Jason Meldrum

Genesee

Benjamin Hyde

Genesis Prep

Benjamin Hyde

Glenns Ferry

Jason Meldrum

Gooding

Tim Belnap

Grace

Brady Nordfelt

Grace Lutheran

Jarred Brandt

Grangeville

Benjamin Hyde

Greenleaf Academy

Benjamin Hyde

Greenleaf Academy

Westin Cordier

Hagerman

Tim Belnap

Hansen

Tim Belnap

Highland (Craigmont)

Benjamin Hyde

Highland (Pocatello)

Jarred Brandt

Hillcrest

Tim Belnap

Holmesdale

Westin Cordier

Horseshoe Bend

Jason Meldrum

Idaho Arts Charter

Westin Cordier

Idaho City

Jason Meldrum

Idaho Connects Online

Jason Meldrum

Idaho Distance Education Academy

Jason Meldrum

Idaho Falls

Jason Meldrum

Idaho School for Deaf & Blind

Tim Belnap

Idaho Virtual Academy

Jason Meldrum

Independence

Tim Belnap

INSPIRE Connections

Jason Meldrum

ISUCCEED Virtual

Jason Meldrum

Jefferson High

Westin Cordier

Jerome

Tim Belnap

Kamiah

Benjamin Hyde

Kellogg

Benjamin Hyde

Kendrick

Benjamin Hyde

Kimberly

Tim Belnap

Kootenai

Benjamin Hyde

Kootenai Bridge Academy

Benjamin Hyde

Kuna

Westin Cordier

Lake City

Benjamin Hyde

Lakeland

Benjamin Hyde

Lakeside

Benjamin Hyde

Lapwai

Benjamin Hyde

Leadore

Brady Nordfelt

Lewiston

Benjamin Hyde

Liberty Charter

Westin Cordier

Lighthouse Christian

Tim Belnap

Lincoln

Tim Belnap

Logos

Benjamin Hyde

Mackay

Brady Nordfelt

Madison

Benjamin Hyde

Malad

Brady Nordfelt

Marsh Valley

Brady Nordfelt

Marsing

Westin Cordier

McCall Donnelly

Jason Meldrum

Meadows Valley

Jason Meldrum

Melba

Westin Cordier

Meridian

Jason Meldrum

Meridian Medical Arts

Jason Meldrum

Middleton

Jason Meldrum

Midvale

Westin Cordier

Minico

Tim Belnap

Moscow

Benjamin Hyde

Mountain Home

Jason Meldrum

Mountain View

Jason Meldrum

Mullan

Benjamin Hyde

Murtaugh

Tim Belnap

Nampa

Westin Cordier

Nampa Christian

Westin Cordier

New Plymouth

Westin Cordier

Nezperce

Benjamin Hyde

North Fremont

Natalie Gay

North Gem

Brady Nordfelt

North Star Charter

Jason Meldrum

North Valley Academy

Tim Belnap

Notus

Westin Cordier

Oakley

Tim Belnap

Orofino

Benjamin Hyde

Parma

Westin Cordier

Payette

Westin Cordier

Pocatello

Jarred Brandt

Post Falls

Benjamin Hyde

Potlatch

Benjamin Hyde

Prairie

Benjamin Hyde

Preston

Kendra Justesen

Priest River Lamanna

Benjamin Hyde

Raft River

Tim Belnap

Renaissance

Jason Meldrum

Richard McKenna

Jason Meldrum

Richfield

Tim Belnap

Ridgevue

Westin Cordier

Rigby

Westin Cordier

Rimrock

Jason Meldrum

Ririe

Westin Cordier

Riverstone International

Jason Meldrum

Rocky Mountain

Westin Cordier

Rockland

Kendra Justesen

Sage International

Jason Meldrum

Salmon

Brady Nordfelt

Salmon River

Benjamin Hyde

Sandpoint

Benjamin Hyde

Shelley

Natalie Gay

Sho-Ban

Kendra Justesen

Shoshone

Tim Belnap

Skyline

Jason Meldrum

Skyview

Westin Cordier

Snake River

Tim Belnap

Soda Springs

Brady Nordfelt

South Fremont

Jarred Brandt

St. Maries

Benjamin Hyde

Sugar Salem

Jarred Brandt

Summit Academy

Benjamin Hyde

Taylor's Crossing

Natalie Gay

Technical Careers

Tim Belnap

Teton

Brady Nordfelt

Thomas Jefferson

Westin Cordier

Thunder Ridge

Tim Belnap

Timberlake

Benjamin Hyde

Timberline, Boise

Jason Meldrum

Timberline, Weippe

Benjamin Hyde

Troy

Benjamin Hyde

Twin Falls

Tim Belnap

Valley

Tim Belnap

Vallivue

Westin Cordier

Victory Charter

Westin Cordier

Vision Charter

Westin Cordier

Wallace

Benjamin Hyde

Watersprings

Tim Belnap

Weiser

Westin Cordier

Wendell

Tim Belnap

West Jefferson

Westin Cordier

West Side

Jason Meldrum

Wilder

Westin Cordier

Wood River

Tim Belnap

Xavier Charter

Tim Belnap

Utah

Location

Representative

 

Academy for Math Engineering & Science

Brady Nordfelt

Academy for Math Engineering & Science

Jason Meldrum

Alpine Academy

Jason Meldrum

Alta High

Tim Belnap

Alta Independent

Jarred Brandt

Altamont High

Jarred Brandt

American Academy of Innovation

Brady Nordfelt

American Fork High

Benjamin Hyde

American Heritage

Benjamin Hyde

American Preparatory Academy - Draper #3

Tim Belnap

Ashley Valley Education Ctr.

Jarred Brandt

Bear River High

Natalie Gay

Beaver High

Kendra Justesen

Beehive Science & Technology Academy

Tim Belnap

Ben Lomond High

Natalie Gay

Benchmark School

Brady Nordfelt

Birdseye Boys Ranch

Jarred Brandt

Big Water School

Kendra Justesen

Bingham High

Brady Nordfelt

Blind Region 2

Brady Nordfelt

Blue Peak High

Jason Meldrum

Bonneville High

Natalie Gay

Bountiful High

Brady Nordfelt

Box Elder High

Natalie Gay

Bridges Nebo Transition Center

Jarred Brandt

Brighton High

Tim Belnap

Bryce Canyon Academy

Kendra Justesen

Bryce Valley High

Kendra Justesen

BYU Independent Study

Jarred Brandt

Cache Alternative High

Natalie Gay

Canyon View High

Kendra Justesen

Canyons Technical Education Center

Tim Belnap

Canyons Transition Academy

Tim Belnap

Canyons Virtual High School

Tim Belnap

Carbon High

Jarred Brandt

Caritas Academy of Classical Christian Education

Kendra Justesen

Cascade Mountain High

Jarred Brandt

Catalyst Preparatory Academy

Natalie Gay

Cedar City High

Kendra Justesen

Cedar Ridge High

Kendra Justesen

Chapman Music Institute

Jarred Brandt

Cinnamon Hills School

Kendra Justesen

City Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Clearfield High

Natalie Gay

Clearfield Job Corps

Natalie Gay

Columbus Community Center

Brady Nordfelt

Contracted Special Education

Natalie Gay

Copper Hills High

Brady Nordfelt

Copper Hills Youth Center

Brady Nordfelt

Corner Canyon High

Tim Belnap

Cottonwood High

Jason Meldrum

Cottonwood Youth Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Cyprus High

Jason Meldrum

Dale Young Community High

Natalie Gay

Daniels Academy

Natalie Gay

Davis High

Brady Nordfelt

Delta High

Kendra Justesen

Desert Hills High

Kendra Justesen

Diamond Ranch Academy

Kendra Justesen

Diamond Ridge High School

Tim Belnap

Discovery Academy

Jarred Brandt

Dixie High

Kendra Justesen

Dorius Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Duchesne High

Jarred Brandt

East High

Brady Nordfelt

East Hollywood High

Jason Meldrum

Elevations Academy

Natalie Gay

Emery High

Kendra Justesen

Enterprise High

Kendra Justesen

Entrada

Tim Belnap

Escalante High

Kendra Justesen

Eskdale High

Kendra Justesen

Falcon Ridge Academy

Kendra Justesen

Farmington High

Brady Nordfelt

Fast Forward High

Natalie Gay

Fernwood Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Fremont High

Natalie Gay

Gateway Academy

Tim Belnap

George Washington High

Natalie Gay

Grace Lutheran School

Tim Belnap

Grand County High

Kendra Justesen

Granger High

Jason Meldrum

Granite Technical Institute

Jason Meldrum

Grantsville High

Jason Meldrum

Great Basin High

Natalie Gay

Green Canyon High School

Natalie Gay

Green River High

Kendra Justesen

Gunnison Valley High

Jarred Brandt

Herriman High

Brady Nordfelt

Highland High

Brady Nordfelt

Hillcrest High

Tim Belnap

Horizon Academy

Natalie Gay

Horizonte Instruction & Training Center

Brady Nordfelt

Hunter High

Jason Meldrum

Hurricane High

Kendra Justesen

Independence High

Jarred Brandt

Innovations High School

Brady Nordfelt

Intech Collegiate High School

Natalie Gay

Intermountain Christian

Brady Nordfelt

Itineris Early College High

Brady Nordfelt

John Locke Academy

Jason Meldrum

Jordan Academy for Technology & Careers North

Brady Nordfelt

Jordan Academy for Technology & Careers South

Brady Nordfelt

Jordan High

Tim Belnap

Juab High

Jarred Brandt

Juan Diego Catholic High

Tim Belnap

Judge Memorial Catholic High

Brady Nordfelt

Kanab High

Kendra Justesen

Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy

Jarred Brandt

Kearns High

Jason Meldrum

La Europa Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Lake Powell High School

Kendra Justesen

Landmark High

Jarred Brandt

Layton Christian Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Layton High

Brady Nordfelt

Leadership Academy of Utah

Natalie Gay

Lehi High

Benjamin Hyde

Liahona Academy

Kendra Justesen

Liahona Preparatory Academy

Benjamin Hyde

Lighthouse High

Jarred Brandt

Logan High

Natalie Gay

Logan River Academy

Natalie Gay

Lone Peak High

Benjamin Hyde

Malan's Peak Secondary

Natalie Gay

Manila High

Natalie Gay

Manti High

Jarred Brandt

Maple Lake Academy

Jarred Brandt

Maple Mountain High

Jarred Brandt

Merit College Preparatory Academy

Jarred Brandt

Milford High

Kendra Justesen

Millard High

Kendra Justesen

Millcreek High

Kendra Justesen

Monticello High

Kendra Justesen

Monument Valley High

Kendra Justesen

Morgan High

Natalie Gay

Mount Vernon Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Mountain Crest High

Natalie Gay

Mountain Heights Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Mountain High

Natalie Gay

Mountain Springs Preparatory Academy

Kendra Justesen

Mountain View High

Jarred Brandt

Murray Adult Transition

Brady Nordfelt

Murray High

Brady Nordfelt

Navajo Mountain High

Kendra Justesen

Nebo Advanced Learning Center

Jarred Brandt

New Focus Academy

Natalie Gay

New Haven

Jarred Brandt

No. Ut. Acad. for Math Engineering & Science

Brady Nordfelt

North Sanpete High

Jarred Brandt

North Sevier High

Kendra Justesen

North Summit High

Natalie Gay

Northridge High

Brady Nordfelt

Oakgrove School

Natalie Gay

Odyssey House School

Brady Nordfelt

Ogden High

Natalie Gay

Olympus High

Jason Meldrum

Orem High

Jarred Brandt

Out of State School

Kendra Justesen

Panguitch High

Kendra Justesen

Paradigm High School

Brady Nordfelt

Park City High

Natalie Gay

Parowan High

Kendra Justesen

Payson High

Jarred Brandt

Pine Ridge Academy

Tim Belnap

Pine View High

Kendra Justesen

Pioneer High School for the Performing Arts

Benjamin Hyde

Piute High

Kendra Justesen

Pleasant Grove High

Benjamin Hyde

Polaris High School

Jarred Brandt

Post HS Self-Cont

Kendra Justesen

Provo Adult Education

Jarred Brandt

Provo Canyon School

Jarred Brandt

Provo High

Jarred Brandt

Realms of Inquiry

Brady Nordfelt

Rich High

Natalie Gay

Richfield High

Kendra Justesen

Ridgeline High School

Natalie Gay

Riverton High

Brady Nordfelt

Rockwell Charter High

Benjamin Hyde

Roots Charter High School

Jason Meldrum

Rowland Hall-St Mark's (Sec)

Brady Nordfelt

Roy High

Natalie Gay

Salem Hills High

Jarred Brandt

Salt Lake Center for Science Education

Brady Nordfelt

Salt Lake School for the Performing Arts

Brady Nordfelt

Salt Lake Technology Center

Brady Nordfelt

San Juan High

Kendra Justesen

Second Chances in Southern Utah

Kendra Jusesen

Sevier Career and Technical Education Center

Kendra Jusesen

Silver Summit Academy

Natalie Gay

Sky View High

Natalie Gay

Skyline High

Jason Meldrum

Skyridge High School

Benjamin Hyde

Slate Canyon

Jarred Brandt

Snow Canyon High

Kendra Jusesen

South Park Academy

Tim Belnap

South Sevier High

Kendra Jusesen

South Summit High

Natalie Gay

South Valley School

Brady Nordfelt

Southpointe Adult High

Brady Nordfelt

Southwest Educational Academy

Kendra Justesen

Southwest High

Kendra Jusesen

Spanish Fork High

Jarred Brandt

Spec. Educ. ATC

Natalie Gay

Springville High

Jarred Brandt

St. Joseph High

Natalie Gay

Stansbury Academy

Jason Meldrum

Stansbury High

Jason Meldrum

Star Transition

Brady Nordfelt

Stillwater Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Success Academy

Kendra Jusesen

Success DSU

Kendra Jusesen

Summit Academy High School

Brady Nordfelt

Summit High

Jarred Brandt

Sunrise Academy

Kendra Jusesen

Syracuse High

Natalie Gay

Tabiona High

Jarred Brandt

Taylorsville High

Jason Meldrum

Telos Academy

Jarred Brandt

The Academy at Cedar Mountain

Kendra Jusesen

The American Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Timpanogos High

Jarred Brandt

Timpview High

Jarred Brandt

Tintic High

Kendra Justesen

Tooele Community Learning Center

Jason Meldrum

Tooele High

Jason Meldrum

Triumph Center for Youth

Natalie Gay

Tuacahn High School for the Performing Arts

Kendra Jusesen

Turn-About Ranch

Kendra Jusesen

Two Rivers High

Natalie Gay

Uinta Academy RTC LLC

Natalie Gay

Uintah High

Jarred Brandt

Uintah River High

Jarred Brandt

Union High

Jarred Brandt

Utah Career Path High School

Brady Nordfelt

Utah County Academy of Science

Jarred Brandt

Utah Military Academy - Camp Williams

Benjamin Hyde

Utah Online 7 - 12

Kendra Justesen

Valley High

Kendra Justesen

Valley High School

Brady Nordfelt

Vanguard Academy

Jason Meldrum

Viewmont High

Brady Nordfelt

Wasatch Academy

Jarred Brandt

Wasatch High

Natalie Gay

Water Canyon High

Kendra Justesen

Waterford School

Tim Belnap

Wayne High

Kendra Justesen

Weber Basin Job Corps

Natalie Gay

Weber High

Natalie Gay

Weber Innovation High School

Natalie Gay

Wendover High

Jason Meldrum

West Desert High School

Kendra Justesen

West High

Brady Nordfelt

West Jordan High

Brady Nordfelt

West Ridge Academy

Brady Nordfelt

Westlake High

Jarred Brandt

White River Academy

Kendra Justesen

Whitehorse High

Kendra Justesen

Winter Sports School

Natalie Gay

Woods Cross High

Brady Nordfelt

Other States

Location

Representative

Alabama

Benjamin Hyde

Alaska

Jason Meldrum

Arizona, Phoenix

Natalie Gay

Arizona

Jason Meldrum

Arkansas

Benjamin Hyde

California

Jarred Brandt

Colorado

Brady Nordfelt

Connecticut

Brady Nordfelt

Delaware

Brady Nordfelt

District of Columbia

Brady Nordfelt

Florida

Westin Cordier

Georgia

Benjamin Hyde

Hawaii

Jason Meldrum

Illinois

Kendra Justesen

Indiana

Westin Cordier

Iowa

Natalie Gay

Kansas

Natalie Gay

Kentucky

Kendra Justesen

Louisiana

Benjamin Hyde

Maine

Tim Belnap

Maryland

Brady Nordfelt

Massachusetts

Brady Nordfelt

Michigan

Kendra Justesen

Minnesota

Jason Meldrum

Mississippi

Benjamin Hyde

Missouri

Kendra Justesen

Montana

Jason Meldrum

Nebraska

Natalie Gay

Nevada

Westin Cordier

New Hampshire

Tim Belnap

New Jersey

Brady Nordfelt

New Mexico

Natalie Gay

New York

Tim Belnap

North Carolina

Westin Cordier

North Dakota

Jason Meldrum

Ohio

Kendra Justesen

Oklahoma

Natalie Gay

Oregon

Kendra Justesen

Pennsylvania

Brady Nordfelt

Rhode Island

Brady Nordfelt

South Carolina

Westin Cordier

South Dakota

Jason Meldrum

Tennessee

Benjamin Hyde

Texas

Tim Belnap

Vermont

Tim Belnap

Virginia

Brady Nordfelt

Washington

Benjamin Hyde

West Virginia

Kendra Justesen

Wisconsin

Westin Cordier

Wyoming

Jason Meldrum